API Access Settings
Home
News
Schedule/Results
Photos
About
Sponsors
Apparel
Contact
Tucker Boulton
Schedule Results
5/30/2020 at Riverside International Speedway - West Memphis, AR
360 Sprints - Winged:
USCS United Sprint Car Series
305 Sprints - Winged, 600cc Winged Micros
Tucker Boulton
305 Sprints - Winged
Start
Finish
A Feature 1
10
DNS
Heat 1
2
4th
Tucker Boulton
360 Sprints - Winged
Start
Finish
B Feature 1
12
DNS
Heat 2
2
DNF
305 Sprints - Winged
A Feature 1
00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
3
Andy McElhannon
Nesbit, MS
42
2
5
Jan Howard
Marion, AR
46
3
7
Dale Howard
Byhalia, MS
47
4
11
Eddie Gallagher
Olive Branch, MS
1X
5
9
Paxton Gregory
Poplar Grove, AR
3G
6
12
Tyler Newcom
Jonesboro, AR
47N
7
18
Todd Bradford
Arlington, TN
2T
8
13
Tyler Whatley
West Memphis, AR
25X
9
16
BJ Gatewood
Caruthersville, MO
88
10
20
Trent Moss
Medon, TN
88T
11
21
Michael Moore Jr
Nesbit, MS
36
12
17
Trapper Brown
Marks, MS
17B
13
6
Landon Crawley
Benton, AR
187
14
8
Donny Howard
Hernando, MS
55
15
1
Ronny Howard
Nesbit, MS
44
16
4
Chad Jones
Memphis, TN
29
17
2
Cody Gardner
Benton, AR
23C
18
15
Daniel Valley
Atoka, TN
52
19
14
Corey Bailey
Coldwater, MS
59
DNS
-
Cassidy Lejeune
Abbeville, LA
5
DNS
-
Tucker Boulton
Brighton, TN
74
Heat 1
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Ronny Howard
Nesbit, MS
44
2
5
Chad Jones
Memphis, TN
29
3
3
Dale Howard
Byhalia, MS
47
4
2
Tucker Boulton
Brighton, TN
74
5
4
Tyler Whatley
West Memphis, AR
25X
6
6
BJ Gatewood
Caruthersville, MO
88
7
7
Cassidy Lejeune
Abbeville, LA
5
Heat 2
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Cody Gardner
Benton, AR
23C
2
1
Jan Howard
Marion, AR
46
3
4
Donny Howard
Hernando, MS
55
4
6
Eddie Gallagher
Olive Branch, MS
1X
5
5
Corey Bailey
Coldwater, MS
59
6
7
Trapper Brown
Marks, MS
17B
7
3
Trent Moss
Medon, TN
88T
Heat 3
8 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Andy McElhannon
Nesbit, MS
42
2
3
Landon Crawley
Benton, AR
187
3
5
Paxton Gregory
Poplar Grove, AR
3G
4
1
Tyler Newcom
Jonesboro, AR
47N
5
7
Daniel Valley
Atoka, TN
52
6
6
Todd Bradford
Arlington, TN
2T
7
4
Michael Moore Jr
Nesbit, MS
36
360 Sprints - Winged
USCS United Sprint Car Series
A Main
30 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Dale Howard
Byhalia, MS
47
2
4
Ernie Ainsworth
Bartlett, TN
91A
3
7
Jordon Mallett
Greenbrier, AR
14
4
2
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
5M
5
5
Terry Gray
Bartlett, TN
10
6
8
Mark Smith
Sunbury, PA
M1
7
25
Morgan Turpen Havener
Gallatin, TN
10M
8
15
Jeremy Middleton
North Little Rock, AR
15J
9
18
Dan McCarron
Britton, MI
22M
10
11
Kyle Amerson
Montgomery, AL
29A
11
21
Connor Leoffler
Myrtle Beach, SC
22
12
17
Brandon Taylor
Gainesville, GA
07
13
12
Landon Britt
Memphis, TN
10L
14
6
Luke Hall
Ludlow Falls, OH
12
15
14
Jeff Oliver
Pendergrass, GA
29O
16
13
Howard Moore
Memphis, TN
3
17
9
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
18
22
Dewayne White
Byhalia, MS
10K
19
24
Brad Bowden
Hernando, MS
2
20
10
Jeff Willingham
Ripley, MS
28
21
16
Cody Gardner
Benton, AR
G6
22
23
Blake Jenkins
Alexander, AR
99
23
3
Tim Crawley
Benton, AR
1X
B Main 1
12 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Jeremy Middleton
North Little Rock, AR
15J
2
2
Brandon Taylor
Gainesville, GA
07
3
3
Connor Leoffler
Myrtle Beach, SC
22
4
4
Blake Jenkins
Alexander, AR
99
5
6
Ronny Howard
Nesbit, MS
44
6
5
Jeffrey West Jr
Atoka, TN
24
7
11
Spencer Meredith
Hernando, MS
21
8 (DNF)
9
Dylan DeJournett
New Madrid, MO
7D
9 (DNF)
8
R.J. Jacobs
Dover, OH
18J
DNS
-
Mallie Shuster
Newville, PA
49
DNS
-
Alex Lyles
Arlington, TN
17
DNS
-
Tucker Boulton
Brighton, TN
74
B Main 2
12 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Cody Gardner
Benton, AR
G6
2
3
Dan McCarron
Britton, MI
22M
3
2
Dewayne White
Byhalia, MS
10K
4
4
Brad Bowden
Hernando, MS
2
5
8
Morgan Turpen Havener
Gallatin, TN
10M
6
7
Shelby Brown
Marks, MS
17B
7
9
Eric Gunderson
Canton, GA
7E
8
12
Joseph Poe Jr
Scott, AR
27J
9 (DNF)
5
Chase Howard
Nesbit, MS
13
10 (DNF)
10
Asa Swindell
Barrlett, TN
95
DNS
-
Jim Shuster
Newville, PA
20
DNS
-
Dale Day
Madisonville, KY
97
Dash
6 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Hoosier
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
1
Morgan Turpen Havener
Gallatin, TN
10M
2
2
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
5M
3
5
Mark Smith
Sunbury, PA
M1
4
6
Brad Bowden
Hernando, MS
2
5
4
Jordon Mallett
Greenbrier, AR
14
6
3
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
Heat 1
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Engler Machine & Tool
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
4
Tim Crawley
Benton, AR
1X
2
6
Max Stambaugh
Lima, OH
5M
3
1
Brandon Taylor
Gainesville, GA
07
4
5
Cody Gardner
Benton, AR
G6
5
8
Howard Moore
Memphis, TN
3
6
2
Jeffrey West Jr
Atoka, TN
24
7
9
Blake Jenkins
Alexander, AR
99
8
3
Dylan DeJournett
New Madrid, MO
7D
9
10
Spencer Meredith
Hernando, MS
21
10 (DNF)
7
Alex Lyles
Arlington, TN
17
Heat 2
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by BMRS
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
4
Terry Gray
Bartlett, TN
10
2
5
Mark Smith
Sunbury, PA
M1
3
3
Jeremy Middleton
North Little Rock, AR
15J
4
7
Landon Britt
Memphis, TN
10L
5
8
Dewayne White
Byhalia, MS
10K
6
1
Jim Shuster
Newville, PA
20
7
6
Mallie Shuster
Newville, PA
49
8 (DNF)
2
Tucker Boulton
Brighton, TN
74
9 (DNF)
9
Eric Gunderson
Canton, GA
7E
Heat 3
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Butlerbuilt
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
3
Luke Hall
Ludlow Falls, OH
12
2
6
Dale Howard
Byhalia, MS
47
3
9
Ernie Ainsworth
Bartlett, TN
91A
4
8
Jeff Willingham
Ripley, MS
28
5
7
Connor Leoffler
Myrtle Beach, SC
22
6
2
Chase Howard
Nesbit, MS
13
7
5
Shelby Brown
Marks, MS
17B
8 (DNF)
4
Morgan Turpen Havener
Gallatin, TN
10M
9 (DNF)
1
Asa Swindell
Barrlett, TN
95
Heat 4
8 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by HERO Graphics
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Jordon Mallett
Greenbrier, AR
14
2
3
Danny Smith
Chillicothe, OH
4
3
4
Kyle Amerson
Montgomery, AL
29A
4
1
Dan McCarron
Britton, MI
22M
5
8
Jeff Oliver
Pendergrass, GA
29O
6
5
Brad Bowden
Hernando, MS
2
7
7
Ronny Howard
Nesbit, MS
44
8
6
R.J. Jacobs
Dover, OH
18J
9 (DNF)
9
Joseph Poe Jr
Scott, AR
27J
600cc Winged Micros
A Main
20 laps | 00:00:00
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Kyle Amerson
Montgomery, AL
29
2
1
Bobby Zaiontz
Columbus, MS
1
3
3
Mike Hall
Knoxville, TN
33
4
10
Darl Parvin
Rienzi, MS
D14
5
6
Ayden Gatewood
Caruthersville, MO
37
6
13
Dale Day
Madisonville, KY
97
7
7
Bob Trapino
Alpharetta, GA
14
8
9
Aaron Williams
Adams, TN
15
9 (DNF)
8
Reece Womack
West Falkner, MS
33W
10 (DNF)
5
Chase Garner
Tuscaloosa, AL
21
11 (DNF)
4
Mack Mitchell
Rienzi, MS
12
DNS
-
Jake Jones
Marion, AR
9J
DNS
-
Scott Barry
West Memphis, AR
27S
Dash
5 laps | 00:00:00
Presented by Hoosier
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
5
Mike Hall
Knoxville, TN
33
2
4
Dale Day
Madisonville, KY
97
3
1
Bobby Zaiontz
Columbus, MS
1
4
2
Chase Garner
Tuscaloosa, AL
21
5
3
Bob Trapino
Alpharetta, GA
14
Heat 1
00:00:00
Presented by Engler
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Mack Mitchell
Rienzi, MS
12
2
1
Bobby Zaiontz
Columbus, MS
1
3
5
Chase Garner
Tuscaloosa, AL
21
4
4
Darl Parvin
Rienzi, MS
D14
5
7
Aaron Williams
Adams, TN
15
DNS
-
Jake Jones
Marion, AR
9J
DNS
-
Dale Day
Madisonville, KY
97
Heat 2
00:00:00
Presented by BMRS
Pos
Start
Driver
Hometown
Car
1
2
Mike Hall
Knoxville, TN
33
2
4
Kyle Amerson
Montgomery, AL
29
3
5
Ayden Gatewood
Caruthersville, MO
37
4
1
Reece Womack
West Falkner, MS
33W
5
6
Bob Trapino
Alpharetta, GA
14
DNS
-
Scott Barry
West Memphis, AR
27S
Click here for printable results.
Friend Tucker Boulton on Facebook!
Follow Tucker Boulton on Twitter!
Find Tucker Boulton on SprintSource!
Find Tucker Boulton on MyRacePass!
Upcoming Events
Schedule TBA
Race Stats
Races
15
Wins
0
Top 5
4
Top 10
9
Latest Results
9/11/2021
I-30 Speedway
14th
BoultonMotorsports
Tweets by https://twitter.com/BoultonMotorspt
Refresh
Close